ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17298186
nr 1729 8186
OIL PAINTING
Arne Larsson. Signed, dated -51. Oil on panel, 32x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x52,
Arne Larsson. Signerad, daterad -51. Olja på pannå, 32x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x52
300
SEK 150
Monday October 6 2025
at 18:20:19
2/10 22:48:52
100 kr
6/10 18:15:20